Дођите нам у госте  Кликните за детаљније!

Labudovo brdo
Knezevac
Counter

 УЧЕНИЦИ КОЈИ СУ СЕ ПЛАСИРАЛИ НА ОПШТИНСКО ТАКМИЧЕЊЕ ИЗ МАТЕМАТИКЕ:

3.разред:                                                      4.разред:
Војин Мајсторовић, 3 - 3                                Николина Маринковић, 4 - 2
Димитрије Острогонац, 3 - 3                          Андреј Шомођа, 4 - 2
Лука Ђекић, 3 - 2                                          Јана Милосављевић, 4 - 3
Василије Вујовић, 3 - 3                                  Максим Драгићевић, 4 - 3
Ена Ивковић, 3 - 5                                         Филип Ратков, 4 - 3
Димитрије Цекић, 3 - 1                                  Лука Трбољевац, 4 - 3
Стефан Глушчевић, 3 - 6                               Мила Новаковић, 4 - 4
Коста Поповић, 3 - 6                                      Лара Пашић, 4 - 3
Вукашин Бојовић, 3 - 2                                  6.разред:
Ања Авдаловић, 3 - 5                                     Богдан Грубић, 6 - 4
Нађа Јанковић, 3 - 2                                      Никола Минић, 6 - 3
Лара Николић, 3 - 6                                       Ана Стојановић, 6 - 4
5. разред:                                                       Огњен Шомођа, 6 - 3
Сара Павловић, 5 - 4                                     Лука Матић, 6 - 1
Марко Делић, 5 - 2                                        Мина Зорое, 6 - 5
Костић Кристина, 5 - 3                                   Милица Бодирога, 6 - 2
Наталија Вујовић, 5 - 2                                  Ива Деспић, 6 - 5
Анка Беновић, 5 - 5                                        Лена Поповић, 6 - 1
Бојан Бабанић, 5 - 2                                      7. разред:
Сеизовић Наталија, 5 - 2                                Дуња Бојовић, 7 - 2
Ива Пејовић, 5 - 1                                          Ђорђе Алексић, 7 - 2
Тијана Прица, 5 - 1                                        Андреј Ђорђевић, 7 - 2
Дуња Вулић, 5 - 1                                          Ива Живковић, 7 - 2
Ива Јовановић, 5 - 3                                       Андреј Вучковић, 7 - 3
Марија Милуновић, 5 - 1                                 Јован Михајловић, 7 - 4
8. разред:
Богдан Радојевић, 8 - 4
Ања Баралић, 8 - 4
Оливера Нигић, 8 - 3
Исидора Секулић, 8 – 3
 
СРЕЋНООО!!!

Претрага

КАЛЕНДАР